TEAM'S & PLAYERS

U7s Craig Macleod - FA Level 2, Degree In Sports Coaching

 

BATES KELLAN
GORDON THOMAS
LEARY MAX
MCGUINNESS KAI
PATTINSON CHARLIE
PEARSON CHASE
SZOSTAK GABRIEL

 

 

 

U7s Mitres Craig Macleod - FA Level 2, Degree In Sports Coaching

 

KIRKBRIDE RYAN
MCLAUGHLIN JOE
PATTISON MCKENZIE
PENNINGTON-FOSTER SEBASTIAN
WARD LEO

 

 

 

U8s Andrew Jinks - UEFA B, Youth Award

 

DAVIES RYAN
JOHNSTON XAVIER
LIDDLE JACK
METCALFE ALFIE
MOFFAT ZAC
MULLARKEY MAX
RICHARDSON LUCAS
RIDLEY RUDY

 

 

 

U8s Mitres Andrew Jinks - UEFA B, Youth Award

 

BETTS OWEN
FILES BILLY
HALL CHARLIE MALCOLM
SCOTT KODI REA
SMITH AARON
SMITH RHYS
TINKLER REECE
WESTGARTH WILLIAM
WILLIAMS CLARKE

 

 

 

U9s Adam Mitchell - FA Level 2 (UEFA B Candidate)

 

CATOR LOGAN
HICKS ASTON
HOWEY THOMAS
JOHNSON JACK
LIDDLE DANYL
METCALFE DANIEL
NICHOLSON AIDEN
ROBSON REECE
TURNER LIAM

 

 

 

U9s Mitres Allan Lowes - FA Level 2

 

ANDELIN ALEX
BARKER OLIVER
CRAMPSIE HUEY
DOBSON CHARLIE
ECKLEY ALDSWORTH BOBBY
IRVINE HARRY
PLACE KAI
RAINE CHARLIE
ROSS COHEN

 

 

 

U10s Jack Bromley - UEFA B, Degree In Sports Coaching

 

BROWN QUINTON
CALLAGHAN THEO
CURTIS RYAN
HALL FINLEY
HEAVISIDE TYLER
HOWE TYLER
HUNT ALFIE
KNOX LENNON
LAMB NEVAN
MADDISON SHEA

 

 

 

U10s Mitres Joe Bolton - FA Level 1 (FA Level 2 Candidate)

 

COLL LINDEN
CRANSTON ALEXIS
GLENDENNING JUSTIN
HOPPS ROBBIE
MOTT KYLE
PARKER CAMERON
SMITH OLIVER
SUTTON CALLUM
VICKERS ADAM

 

 

 

U11s Adam Mitchell FA Level 1 (FA Level 2 Candidate)

 

ARMSTRONG JOSHUA
BOWES JAYDEN
BROWN PETER
GAINES FINLAY
GRANT ROSS
HIRST BRAD
PAYLOR OLIVER
REYNOLDS JOHN PAUL
TARN RHYS
WALTON CONNOR
WOODS FREDDIE

 

 

 

U11s Mitres FA Level 2

 

BALL JACK
BELL KIERAN
CLARKE SAM
DENHAM REUBEN
DRAPER CHARLIE
FRENCH TYLER
LAMB BROOKLYN
LIMOND HARVEY
ORTON JACOB
RICHARDSON LEO
SMITH JAMES
WALKER MATTHEW
WESTGARTH THOMAS

 

 

 

U12s Joe Mason - FA Level 2 (UEFA B Candidate), FA Youth Award

 

ALEKSANDR EDISON
BATES JENSON
BELL LUKE
ELLWOOD LEWIS JAT
HINDS ALFIE
JOYCE DANIEL
LATCHAM CHARLIE
LIDDLE BRADLEY
LONGSTAFF HARVEY
MCGREGOR GEORGE
WEST ELLA
WILSON LEWIS

 

 

 

U12s Mitres Jack Mcgurk  - FA Level 1

 

ARMITAGE JAY
BALLAN LIAM
BEAL MASON
CHAMBERLAIN JASON
HUNTER LOGAN
KUCHARSKI KRYSTIAN
MCGURK RHYS
METCALFE LIAM
METCALFE MARSHALL
PEACOCK AIDAN-LEE
PHILLIPS DYLAN
ROE JAQUE
WHEATLEY DECLAN

 

 

 

U13s Paul Jarps - UEFA B, FA Youth Award

 

ALLISON ETHAN
BALDWIN JAKE
BINISZKIEWICZ ANTONI
CLARK HARRISON
DOBSON DYLAN
ELLISON JOSEPH
FLINT ETHAN
FOLKES JACK
HALL FINLEY
JORDAN JAYME-LEE...
MAYHEW OLIVER
REED EVAN
ROE ARRUN
SCOTT TYLER
THOMAS FINDLAY
WEST LILY

 

 

 

U14s Darren Tait - UEFA B, FA Youth Award

 

ADDY BRANDON
AIREY LOUIS
AITKEN LUKE
ARMSTRONG CONNOR
BALDWIN JAKE
FRASER CALLUM
GALIMORE JACK
GARROW ALISTAIR
KELL JAMES DAVID
LOWTHER DANIEL
MARTIN ADAM
PATEL LEON
PETCH KIERAN
POWTON RHYS
RICHARDSON LEE
WALTON KIERAN JAKE

 

 

 

U16s Gustavo Di Lella - UEFA A, FA Youth Award

 

Marcus Adams
Fergus Allen
Joseph Bambrick
Matthew Bateman
Owen Bickford

 

Cameron Bushby
Josh Cairns
Kieran Coatman
Sam Cranston
Joseph Foster

 

Harry Grey
Sam Horner
Niall Mann
Gabriel McCall
Ben Medland

 

Joseph Mott
Sam Nicholson
Christian Norman
Daniel Smith
Thomas Spence

 

 

TOP